Send Message
Good price  online

products details

Home > Products >
Optical Fiber Converter
>
SC PC PLC Fiber Optic Adapter Splitter Fiber Optical Box NCPSCXGR

SC PC PLC Fiber Optic Adapter Splitter Fiber Optical Box NCPSCXGR

Brand Name: MONOLUXTECS
Model Number: TSB051
MOQ: 100PCS
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Carton, PE, Customized
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Detail Information
Place of Origin:
Shenzhen
Certification:
Rohs, ISO9001
Product Name:
Gigabit Transceiver
Power Supply:
5V1A
Color:
Gray
Connector:
SC
Fiber Type:
Singlemode
Material:
PC/ ABS
Connector Type:
SC
Fiber:
Single Mode/ Multimode
Oem:
YES
Operating Temperature:
-25~75℃
Supply Ability:
1000PCS + 1 WORK DAYS
High Light:

5V1A Optical Fiber Converter

,

SC PC PLC Fiber Optic Adapter

,

NCPSCXGR Fiber Optic Adapter

Product Description

Fiber Optic Adapter SC PC PLC Splitter Fiber Optical Box NCPSCXGR

 

Features:

ultra low loss precision alignment.

Compatible design.

Telcordia GR-326-4 CORE compliant.

Different hoursing Color Customizable.

 

Optical performance:

withdrawal force: 100-250gf

insertion loss:0.2dB

repeatability:0.1dB

Operation wavelength:1200-1600m

Outer Diameter:3.2 ± 0.2mm

Inner Diameter: 2.49mm

Durability: ≦ 0.2dB after 500 cicyle dB

Operation temperature: -25~75℃

 

SC PC PLC Fiber Optic Adapter Splitter Fiber Optical Box NCPSCXGR 0SC PC PLC Fiber Optic Adapter Splitter Fiber Optical Box NCPSCXGR 1

 

Good price  online

Products Details

Home > Products >
Optical Fiber Converter
>
SC PC PLC Fiber Optic Adapter Splitter Fiber Optical Box NCPSCXGR

SC PC PLC Fiber Optic Adapter Splitter Fiber Optical Box NCPSCXGR

Brand Name: MONOLUXTECS
Model Number: TSB051
MOQ: 100PCS
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Carton, PE, Customized
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Detail Information
Place of Origin:
Shenzhen
Brand Name:
MONOLUXTECS
Certification:
Rohs, ISO9001
Model Number:
TSB051
Product Name:
Gigabit Transceiver
Power Supply:
5V1A
Color:
Gray
Connector:
SC
Fiber Type:
Singlemode
Material:
PC/ ABS
Connector Type:
SC
Fiber:
Single Mode/ Multimode
Oem:
YES
Operating Temperature:
-25~75℃
Minimum Order Quantity:
100PCS
Price:
negotiation
Packaging Details:
Carton, PE, Customized
Delivery Time:
UP 15 DAY
Payment Terms:
L/C, D/A, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability:
1000PCS + 1 WORK DAYS
High Light:

5V1A Optical Fiber Converter

,

SC PC PLC Fiber Optic Adapter

,

NCPSCXGR Fiber Optic Adapter

Product Description

Fiber Optic Adapter SC PC PLC Splitter Fiber Optical Box NCPSCXGR

 

Features:

ultra low loss precision alignment.

Compatible design.

Telcordia GR-326-4 CORE compliant.

Different hoursing Color Customizable.

 

Optical performance:

withdrawal force: 100-250gf

insertion loss:0.2dB

repeatability:0.1dB

Operation wavelength:1200-1600m

Outer Diameter:3.2 ± 0.2mm

Inner Diameter: 2.49mm

Durability: ≦ 0.2dB after 500 cicyle dB

Operation temperature: -25~75℃

 

SC PC PLC Fiber Optic Adapter Splitter Fiber Optical Box NCPSCXGR 0SC PC PLC Fiber Optic Adapter Splitter Fiber Optical Box NCPSCXGR 1