Send Message
Good price  online

products details

Home > Products >
TOSLINK Optical Audio Cable
>
Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM

Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM

Brand Name: monoluxtecs
Model Number: TS0016
MOQ: 100
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: Custom packaging、PE bag
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
Detail Information
Place of Origin:
CHINA
Certification:
SGS/REACH
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm,TX 1310/ RX 1490
Fiber Type:
Single Fiber Single Mode,dualfiber,SMF/MMF
Distance:
0~500M (MM) / 0~20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM (SM)
Certification:
CE RoHS FCC,CE,RoHS,ISO9001
Connector:
LC,LC/SC,1Fiber Port FC+1 Coaxial BNC 75,SC,-10~85C
Transmission Distance:
20KM-60KM
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,camera/telephone/TV/audio,Telecommunication,Fiber Channel 8x,Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC
Color:
Customized
Type:
Fiber Media Converter/transceiver
Date Rate:
1.25Gbps
Power Supply:
3.135~3.465V
Material:
Plastic/Metal
Operating Temperature:
DC To 70 Degree,Commercial 0 To 70 Industrial -40 To 85,-20°C ~ +75°C
Supply Ability:
1W / Days
High Light:

FTTB high end toslink cable

,

20KM high end toslink cable

,

60KM fttb cable

Product Description

High qulityToslink Cable Toslink Optical Cable/Digital Optical Audio Cable with Metal Connectors and Braided Jacket

 

(1) Connector material: Kirsite

(2) Connector type: Toslink to Toslink

(3) Digital transmission bandwidth: Over 250Mb/S

(4) Cable length: 1m ,1.8m,3m,5m

(5) Application: DVD, VCR, CD, MINI Disc, etc.

(6) FT Toslink Coaxial Digital Audio Optic Fiber Cable 5.0MM

 

 

1: Provide you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels.

2 : Use low-loss core, low-jitter synthetic fiber and silver connectors to dampen vibration.

3 : Transfer the signal via light, thus completely eliminating RFI, EMI or ground loop interference.

4 : Kirsite connectors prevent corrosion and provide for maximum protection of the fiber tip.

5 : Precision polished fiber tip for maximum signal transfer (includes tip protectors).

6 : Support Dolby Digital (Dolby 5.1, 6.1 and 7.1) AC-3/DTS surround sound receiver.

7 : Connect to your DVD, VCR, CD, MINI Disc, etc.

8: PVC 5.0mm jacket prevents cable from damage and adds flexibility and durability for years of

listening pleasure.

9: Moulded strain relief reduce stress where cable and connector meet.


Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 0Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 1Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 2Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 3Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 4Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 5Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 6Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 7

 

 

Good price  online

Products Details

Home > Products >
TOSLINK Optical Audio Cable
>
Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM

Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM

Brand Name: monoluxtecs
Model Number: TS0016
MOQ: 100
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: Custom packaging、PE bag
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
Detail Information
Place of Origin:
CHINA
Brand Name:
monoluxtecs
Certification:
SGS/REACH
Model Number:
TS0016
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm,TX 1310/ RX 1490
Fiber Type:
Single Fiber Single Mode,dualfiber,SMF/MMF
Distance:
0~500M (MM) / 0~20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM (SM)
Certification:
CE RoHS FCC,CE,RoHS,ISO9001
Connector:
LC,LC/SC,1Fiber Port FC+1 Coaxial BNC 75,SC,-10~85C
Transmission Distance:
20KM-60KM
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,camera/telephone/TV/audio,Telecommunication,Fiber Channel 8x,Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC
Color:
Customized
Type:
Fiber Media Converter/transceiver
Date Rate:
1.25Gbps
Power Supply:
3.135~3.465V
Material:
Plastic/Metal
Operating Temperature:
DC To 70 Degree,Commercial 0 To 70 Industrial -40 To 85,-20°C ~ +75°C
Minimum Order Quantity:
100
Price:
negotiable
Packaging Details:
Custom packaging、PE bag
Delivery Time:
15 days
Payment Terms:
L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
Supply Ability:
1W / Days
High Light:

FTTB high end toslink cable

,

20KM high end toslink cable

,

60KM fttb cable

Product Description

High qulityToslink Cable Toslink Optical Cable/Digital Optical Audio Cable with Metal Connectors and Braided Jacket

 

(1) Connector material: Kirsite

(2) Connector type: Toslink to Toslink

(3) Digital transmission bandwidth: Over 250Mb/S

(4) Cable length: 1m ,1.8m,3m,5m

(5) Application: DVD, VCR, CD, MINI Disc, etc.

(6) FT Toslink Coaxial Digital Audio Optic Fiber Cable 5.0MM

 

 

1: Provide you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels.

2 : Use low-loss core, low-jitter synthetic fiber and silver connectors to dampen vibration.

3 : Transfer the signal via light, thus completely eliminating RFI, EMI or ground loop interference.

4 : Kirsite connectors prevent corrosion and provide for maximum protection of the fiber tip.

5 : Precision polished fiber tip for maximum signal transfer (includes tip protectors).

6 : Support Dolby Digital (Dolby 5.1, 6.1 and 7.1) AC-3/DTS surround sound receiver.

7 : Connect to your DVD, VCR, CD, MINI Disc, etc.

8: PVC 5.0mm jacket prevents cable from damage and adds flexibility and durability for years of

listening pleasure.

9: Moulded strain relief reduce stress where cable and connector meet.


Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 0Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 1Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 2Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 3Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 4Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 5Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 6Metal Connectors FTTB High End Toslink Cable Braided Jacket 20KM-60KM 7