Send Message
Good price  online

products details

Home > Products >
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
>
[Factory Outlet] Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC OM3 Mutiple Mode 2/2 OD 2.0/3.0mm Gigabit 10G For WLAN Net

[Factory Outlet] Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC OM3 Mutiple Mode 2/2 OD 2.0/3.0mm Gigabit 10G For WLAN Net

Brand Name: monoluxtecs
Model Number: TS00524
MOQ: 1000PCS
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: Custom packaging、PE bag
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
Detail Information
Place of Origin:
CHINA
Certification:
SGS/REACH
Item:
10 Gig Multimode Fiber Cable
Mode:
Multimode
Supply Ability:
5W / Days
High Light:

OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

,

10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

10 gig multimode fiber cable

Product Description

[Factory Outlet] Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC OM3 Mutiple Mode 2/2 OD 2.0/3.0mm  Gigabit 10G

 

About this item: 

● Optical fiber connector optional LC SC ST FC MPO MU MTRJ MPO D4 E2000 SMA PDLC ODC NSN

● The optical fiber mode can be selected single-mode 052 (9/125) multi-mode 10 Gigabit OM4 (50/125) multi-mode 10 Gigabit OM3 (50/125) multi-mode Gigabit OM2 (50125) multi-mode 100 M OM1 (62.5/ 125

● Optical cable length is optional 1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m g

● The number of fiber cores is optional Duplex simplex 4 cores 6 cores 8 cores 12 cores 24 cores 36 cores 72 cores 96 cores 144 cores

● The sheath of the optical cable can be LSZH PVC PE

 

Features:

1. Do not over-bend and loop the optical fiber during use, as this will increase the attenuation of the light in the transmission process.
2. After using the optical fiber patchord, use a protective cover to protect the optical fiber connector. Dust and oil will damage the coupling of the optical fiber.
3.Before use, wipe the ceramic ferrule and the end face of the fiber jumper with alcohol and absorbent cotton.
4. The bending radius of the fiber is not less than 150MM when in use.
5. Do not look directly at the end face of the optical fiber while the laser signal is being transmitted.
6. When there is damage caused by man-made or other force majeure, the damaged fiber jumper should be replaced in time.
7. Read the instructions carefully before installation, and install and debug under the guidance of the manufacturer or dealer’s engineer.

 

 

 

[Factory Outlet] Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC OM3 Mutiple Mode 2/2 OD 2.0/3.0mm Gigabit 10G For WLAN Net 0[Factory Outlet] Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC OM3 Mutiple Mode 2/2 OD 2.0/3.0mm Gigabit 10G For WLAN Net 1[Factory Outlet] Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC OM3 Mutiple Mode 2/2 OD 2.0/3.0mm Gigabit 10G For WLAN Net 2

Good price  online

Products Details

Home > Products >
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
>
[Factory Outlet] Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC OM3 Mutiple Mode 2/2 OD 2.0/3.0mm Gigabit 10G For WLAN Net

[Factory Outlet] Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC OM3 Mutiple Mode 2/2 OD 2.0/3.0mm Gigabit 10G For WLAN Net

Brand Name: monoluxtecs
Model Number: TS00524
MOQ: 1000PCS
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: Custom packaging、PE bag
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
Detail Information
Place of Origin:
CHINA
Brand Name:
monoluxtecs
Certification:
SGS/REACH
Model Number:
TS00524
Item:
10 Gig Multimode Fiber Cable
Mode:
Multimode
Minimum Order Quantity:
1000PCS
Price:
negotiable
Packaging Details:
Custom packaging、PE bag
Delivery Time:
15 days
Payment Terms:
L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
Supply Ability:
5W / Days
High Light:

OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

,

10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

10 gig multimode fiber cable

Product Description

[Factory Outlet] Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC OM3 Mutiple Mode 2/2 OD 2.0/3.0mm  Gigabit 10G

 

About this item: 

● Optical fiber connector optional LC SC ST FC MPO MU MTRJ MPO D4 E2000 SMA PDLC ODC NSN

● The optical fiber mode can be selected single-mode 052 (9/125) multi-mode 10 Gigabit OM4 (50/125) multi-mode 10 Gigabit OM3 (50/125) multi-mode Gigabit OM2 (50125) multi-mode 100 M OM1 (62.5/ 125

● Optical cable length is optional 1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m g

● The number of fiber cores is optional Duplex simplex 4 cores 6 cores 8 cores 12 cores 24 cores 36 cores 72 cores 96 cores 144 cores

● The sheath of the optical cable can be LSZH PVC PE

 

Features:

1. Do not over-bend and loop the optical fiber during use, as this will increase the attenuation of the light in the transmission process.
2. After using the optical fiber patchord, use a protective cover to protect the optical fiber connector. Dust and oil will damage the coupling of the optical fiber.
3.Before use, wipe the ceramic ferrule and the end face of the fiber jumper with alcohol and absorbent cotton.
4. The bending radius of the fiber is not less than 150MM when in use.
5. Do not look directly at the end face of the optical fiber while the laser signal is being transmitted.
6. When there is damage caused by man-made or other force majeure, the damaged fiber jumper should be replaced in time.
7. Read the instructions carefully before installation, and install and debug under the guidance of the manufacturer or dealer’s engineer.

 

 

 

[Factory Outlet] Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC OM3 Mutiple Mode 2/2 OD 2.0/3.0mm Gigabit 10G For WLAN Net 0[Factory Outlet] Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC OM3 Mutiple Mode 2/2 OD 2.0/3.0mm Gigabit 10G For WLAN Net 1[Factory Outlet] Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC OM3 Mutiple Mode 2/2 OD 2.0/3.0mm Gigabit 10G For WLAN Net 2